• Abreu Lima
    Marcos José Da Silva
  • Afogados Da Ingazeira
    José Coimbra Patriota Filho
  • Água Preta
    Eduardo Passos Coutinho Correa De Oliveira
  • Alagoinha
    Uilas Leal Da Silva
  • Altinho
    Orlando José Da Silva
  • Angelim
    Márcio Douglas Duarte
  • Arcoverde
    Maria Madalena Santos De Britto
  • Bezerros
    Severino Otavio Raposo Monteiro
  • Belo Jardim
    João Mendonça
  • Bom Conselho
    Dannilo Cavalcante Vieira
  • Bonito
    Gustavo Adolfo
  • Brejão
    Elisabeth Cadengue
  • Brejinho
    Tania Maria Dos Santos
  • Cabo De Santo Agostinho
    Luiz Cabral De Oliveira Filho
  • Cachoeirinha
    Ivaldo De Almeida
  • Camutanga
    Armando Pimentel Da Rocha
  • Capoeiras
    Lucineide Almeida Reino
  • Carnaíba
    José De Anchieta Gomes Patriota
  • Casinhas
    João Barbosa Camelo Neto
  • Chã De Alegria
    Tarcisio Massena Pereira Da Silva
  • Correntes
    Edimilson Da Bahia De Lima Gomes
  • Cortês
    José Reginaldo Morais Dos Santos
  • Dormentes
    Geomarco Coelho De Sousa
  • Escada
    Lucrécio Gomes
  • Flores
    Marconi Martins Santana
  • Frei Miguelinho
    Adriana Assunção
  • Gameleira
    Verônica de Major
  • Iati
    Antonio José De Souza
  • Ibirajuba
    Sandro Rogério Martins De Arandas
  • Iguaraci
    José Torres Lopes Filho
  • Ilha de Itamaracá
    Mosar de Melo
  • Ingazeira
    Lino Olegário De Morais
  • Ipubi
    Francisco Rubens Mario Chaves Siqueira
  • Itapetim
    Adelmo Alves De Moura
  • Jucati
    Ednaldo Peixoto
  • Lagoa De Itaenga
    Maria Das Graças De Arruda Silva
  • Lagoa Do Ouro
    Marquidoves Vieira Marques
  • Limoeiro
    João Luis Ferreira Filho
  • Machados
    Argemiro Cavalcanti Pimentel
  • Palmeirina
    Marcelo Neves De Lima
  • Paranatama
    José Valmir Pimentel
  • Parnamirim
    Tácio Carvalho Sampaio Pontes
  • Panelas
    Joelma Campos
  • Paulista
    Gilberto Gonçalves Feitosa Junior
  • Pedra
    José Osório Galvão De Oliveira Filho
  • Petrolina
    Miguel De Souza Leão Coelho
  • Pombos
    Manoel Marcos Alves Ferreira
  • Quipapá
    Cristiano Lira Martins
  • Recife
    Geraldo Julio
  • Riacho Das Almas
    Mario Da Mota
  • Ribeirão
    Marcello Maranhão
  • Rio Formoso
    Isabel Cristina Araujo Hacker
  • Sairé
    José Fernando Pergentino De Barros
  • Sanharó
    Heraldo José Oliveira Almeida
  • Santa Maria Do Cambucá
    Alex Robevan De Lima
  • São Bento Do Una
    Débora Almeida
  • São José Do Egito
    Evandro Perazzo Valadares
  • São Vicente Férrer
    Flávio Régis
  • Sertânia
    Angelo Ferreira
  • Sirinhaém
    France Hacker
  • Solidão
    Djalma Alves de Souza
  • Surubim
    Ana Célia Cabral De Farias
  • Tacaratú
    José Gerson Da Silva
  • Tamandaré
    Sérgio Hacker
  • Terezinha
    Matheus Emídio De Barros Calado
  • Trindade
    Antonio Everton Soares Costa
  • Verdejante
    Haroldo Silva Tavares
  • Vitória De Santo Antão
    José Aglailson Queralvares Júnior
  • Xexéu
    Eudo Magalhães Lyra