• AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA
    José Raimundo Lima Santos
  • AFR NIO
    Carlos Cavalcanti Fernandes
  • AGRESTINA
    Carmen Miriam De Azevedo Alves
  • ÁGUA PRETA
    Eduardo Passos Coutinho Correa De Oliveira
  • ÁGUAS BELAS
    Agean Tenorio De Carvalho
  • ALAGOINHA
    Maurilio De Almeida Silva
  • ALIANÇA
    Claudio Fernando Guedes Bezerra
  • ALTINHO
    Marivaldo Tributino Pena
  • AMARAJI
    Janio Gouveia Da Silva
  • ANGELIM
    Lucia Maria Lira Silva
  • ARAÇOIABA
    Bruno Ferreira De Oliveira
  • ARARIPINA
    Roberta Arraes
  • ARCOVERDE
    Maria Madalena Santos De Britto
  • BARRA DE GUABIRABA
    Jose Roberto Soares Da Silva
  • BARREIROS
    Carlos Artur Soares
  • BELÉM DE MARIA
    Maria Amalia Silva Do Egito
  • BELÉM DE SÃO FRANCISCO
    Gustavo Henrique Granja Caribe
  • BELO JARDIM
    Izabelle Costa Mendonça
  • BETÂNIA
    Renato Nunes de Aquino
  • BEZERROS
    Nivaldo Santino dos Santos
  • BODOCÓ
    Danilo Delmondes Rodrigues
  • BOM CONSELHO
    Dannilo Cavalcante Vieira
  • BOM JARDIM
    Sebastiao Rufino Ribeiro
  • BONITO
    Ruy Barbosa
  • BREJÃO
    Sandoval Cadengue de Santana
  • BREJINHO
    José Vanderley da Silva
  • BREJO DA MADRE DE DEUS
    Roberto Asfora Filho
  • BUENOS AIRES
    Jairo Felipe da Silva
  • BUÍQUE
    Vandelso de Araujo Pereira
  • CABO DE SANTO AGOSTINHO
    Luiz Cabral de Oliveira Filho
  • CABROBÓ
    Antonio Auricélio Menezes Torres
  • CACHOEIRINHA
    Ivaldo de Almeida
  • CAETÉS
    Jose Frazao da Silva Neto
  • CALÇADO
    Vanderlandia Barbosa Lima Silva
  • CALUMBI
    Erivaldo Jose da Silva
  • CAMARAGIBE
    Paulo Andre do Nascimento Duda
  • CAMOCIM DE SÃO FÉLIX
    Severino Bezerra de Lima Neto
  • CAMUTANGA
    Ana Carla Correia da Paz
  • CANHOTINHO
    Celio Alberto Gomes de Amorim
  • CAPOEIRAS
    Lucineide Almeida Reino
  • CARNAÍBA
    José de Anchieta Gomes Patriota
  • CARNAUBEIRA DA PENHA
    Henry Luiz Lopes Candido
  • CARPINA
    Carlos Vicente de Arruda
  • CARUARU
    Laura Mota Gomes
  • CASINHAS
    João Barbosa Camelo Neto
  • CATENDE
    Paulo Alves Cordeiro
  • CEDRO
    Josenildo Leite
  • CHÃ DE ALEGRIA
    Maria Jose de Massena
  • CHÃ GRANDE
    Daniel Alves de Lima
  • CONDADO
    José Edberto Tavares de Quental
  • CORRENTES
    Edimilson da Bahia de Lima Gomes
  • CORTÊS
    Bernardino José
  • CUMARU
    Juares José Gomes
  • CUPIRA
    Jose Ricardo de Araujo
  • CUSTÓDIA
    Luciara Frazao de Lima
  • DORMENTES
    Geomarco Coelho
  • ESCADA
    Amaro Ferraz Barreto
  • EXÚ
    Welison Jean Moreira Saraiva
  • FEIRA NOVA
    Nicodemos Ferreira
  • FERREIROS
    Gileno Campos Gouveia Filho
  • FLORES
    Ulisses Ferreira da Silva Filho
  • FLORESTA
    Dário Novaes
  • FREI MIGUELINHO
    Gilmar Alves Assunção
  • GAMELEIRA
    Jose Severino Ramos de Souza
  • GLÓRIA DO GOITÁ
    Djalma Souto Maior Paes Junior
  • GOIANA
    Jose Aluisio Lessa da Silva Filho
  • GRANITO
    Francisco Ronaldo Alencar Sampaio
  • GRAVATÁ
    Ozano Brito Valença
  • IATI
    Antonio Jose de Souza
  • IBIMIRIM
    Maria De Fatima dos Santos Lima
  • IBIRAJUBA
    Sandro Rogerio Martins de Arandas
  • IGARASSU
    Severino de Souza Silva
  • IGUARACI
    Antonio de Padua Severo Torres
  • INAJÁ
    Valdeci Xavier da Silva
  • INGAZEIRA
    Luciano Torres Martins
  • IPOJUCA
    Simone Alice de Oliveira Santana
  • IPUBI
    Francisco Rubens Mario Chaves Siqueira
  • ITACURUBA
    Romero Magalhães
  • ITAÍBA
    Alex Larry Vieira Nunes
  • ITAMARACÁ
    Mosar De Melo Barbosa Filho
  • ITAMBÉ
    Bruno Borba Ribeiro
  • ITAPETIM
    Adelmo Alves de Moura
  • ITAPISSUMA
    Carlos Alberto Barbosa Pereira
  • ITAQUITINGA
    Marcia Maria de Souza
  • JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES
    Heraldo Selva

  • JAQUEIRA
    Luis Henrique Da Silva Barros
  • JATAÚBA
    Izael Monteiro do Nascimento
  • JATOBÁ
    Eduardo Gomes de Sa Junior
  • JOÃO ALFREDO
    Jose Antonio Martins da Silva
  • JOAQUIM NABUCO
    Amaro José da Silva
  • JUCATI
    Gerson Henrique de Melo
  • JUPI
    Jose Arnaldo Maciel
  • JUREMA
    Jose Ailton Costa
  • LAGOA DE ITAENGA
    Maria Das Graças de Arruda Silva
  • LAGOA DO CARRO
    Talita Correia Dias de Almeida
  • LAGOA DO OURO
    Lenivaldo Costa
  • LAGOA DOS GATOS
    Sidrailson Batista Da Silva
  • LAGOA GRANDE
    Jose Robson Ramos de Amorim
  • LAJEDO
    Airton Francisco da Silva
  • LIMOEIRO
    Joao Luis Ferreira Filho
  • MACAPARANA
    Gilvan Ribeiro de Andrade
  • MACHADOS
    Argemiro Cavalcanti Pimentel
  • MANARI
    Joao Andre de Oliveira
  • MARAIAL
    Maria Marlucia de Assis Santos
  • MIRANDIBA
    Davi Bernadino de Carvalho Filho
  • MOREIL NDIA
    Jesus Felisardo De Sá
  • MORENO
    Adilson Gomes Filho
  • NAZARÉ DA MATA
    Jose Pereira da Silva Filho
  • OLINDA
    Estevão de Britto Ramos
  • OROBÓ
    David Anselmo de Aguiar
  • OROCÓ
    Rubens Gustavo Cavalcanti Biones
  • OURICURI
    Agamenon Matias dos Santos Neto
  • PALMARES
    João Bezerra
  • PALMEIRINA
    Maria Natalia Catao Ferreira
  • PANELAS
    Sergio Barreto de Miranda Filho
  • PARANATAMA
    José Teixeira Neto
  • PARNAMIRIM
    Daniel Pontes Junior
  • PASSIRA
    Josildo Pessoa da Silva Junior
  • PAUDALHO
    Victor Pereira de Araujo
  • PAULISTA
    Francisco Afonso Padilha de Melo
  • PEDRA
    Jose Osório Filho
  • PESQUEIRA
    Evandro Mauro
  • PETROL NDIA
    Lourival Simões
  • PETROLINA
    Miguel Coelho
  • POÇÃO
    Emerson da Silva
  • POMBOS
    Manoel Marcos Alves Ferreira
  • PRIMAVERA
    Romulo Cesar Moura Peixoto
  • QUIPAPÁ
    Vanessa Maria de Albuquerque Vieira
  • QUIXABA
    Jailson Da Paixão Ramos
  • RECIFE
    Gabriel Leitão
  • RIACHO DAS ALMAS
    Raimundo Cardoso
  • RIBEIRÃO
    Marcello Petribu
  • RIO FORMOSO
    Isabel Hacker
  • SAIRÉ
    José Fernando Pergentino
  • SALGUEIRO
    Claudionor Cavalcante
  • SALOÁ
    Leila Aziz Cardoso Alves
  • SANHARÓ
    Heraldo Jose Oliveira Almeida
  • SANTA CRUZ
    Elias Mendes Marinho Filho
  • SANTA CRUZ DA BAIXA VERDE
    Jose Irlando de Souza Lima
  • SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE
    Diogo Moraes
  • SANTA FILOMENA
    Pamella de Medeiros Melo
  • SANTA MARIA DA BOA VISTA
    Jetro do Nascimento Gomes
  • SANTA MARIA DO CAMBUCÁ
    Alex Robevan de Lima
  • SANTA TEREZINHA
    Adeval Ferreira de Andrade

  • SÃO BENEDITO DO SUL
    Aluisio João Soares da Silva
  • SÃO BENTO DO UNA
    Debora Almeida
  • SÃO CAETANO
    Joel Braga Filho
  • SÃO JOÃO
    Jose Nelson Vilela Barbosa Filho
  • SÃO JOAQUIM DO MONTE
    Elvis Fabio da Silva
  • SÃO JOSÉ DA COROA GRANDE
    Emerson Oliveira Barbosa de Andrade
  • SÃO JOSÉ DO BELMONTE
    Walquyria Soares Sobreira Machado
  • SÃO JOSÉ DO EGITO
    Ecleriston de Vasconcelos Pessoa Ramos
  • SÃO LOURENÇO DA MATA
    Miguel Archanjo
  • SÃO VICENTE FÉRRER
    Flavio Travassos Regis de Albuquerque
  • SERRA TALHADA
    Carlos Evandro Pereira de Meneses
  • SERRITA
    Rogerio Sampaio Canejo Filho
  • SERT NIA
    Antonio Cajueiro de Albuquerque Neto
  • SIRINHAÉM
    Camila Machado Leocadio Lins
  • SOLIDÃO
    Jose de Jesus Oliveira Caldas
  • SURUBIM
    Nilton da Mota Silveira Filho
  • TABIRA
    Valdeir Tomé da Silva
  • TACAIMBÓ
    Washigton Luiz da Silva Pereira
  • TACARATU
    José Gerson
  • TAMANDARÉ
    Maria Cristina Gonçalves Da Silva
  • TAQUARITINGA DO NORTE
    José Evilásio
  • TEREZINHA
    Arnobio Gomes Da Silva
  • TERRA NOVA
    Eduardo Callou Filho
  • TIMBAÚBA
    Marinaldo Rosendo De Albuquerque
  • TORITAMA
    Odon Ferreira
  • TRACUNHAÉM
    Luciano Vasquez Mendez
  • TRINDADE
    Antonio Everton Soares Costa
  • TRIUNFO
    Romildo Johnson Pereira Diniz
  • TUPANATINGA
    Eliano Ferreiro Martins
  • TUPARETAMA
    Cecilia Maria Freitas Souto Lima
  • VENTUROSA
    Joao Henrique Bezerra Zacarias
  • VERDEJANTE
    Jose Carlos De Araujo Leite

  • VERTENTE DO LÉRIO
    Cacildo De Sousa Barbosa
  • VERTENTES
    Bruno Alberto Miranda Da Silva
  • VICÊNCIA
    Paulo Tadeu Guedes Estelita
  • VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO
    Anna Elizabeth Glaser Queralvares
  • XEXÉU
    Jose Valter da Silva